Administration
Faculty
Award/Honours
CMRL Training Programme
Alumni
Job Opening
NEET UG-2023
NEET PG-2023
NEET SS
SMI Hospital
ABOUT US
INFRASTRUCTURE
Auditorium
Animal House
Computer Lab
Common Room
Demo Room
Hospital
Lecture Theaters
Labs
Library
Medical Facilities
Residential
Recreational
DEPARTMENTS
Anaesthesia
Anatomy
Biochemistry
Community Medicine
Cardiology
Cardiovascular & Thoracic Surgery
Dentistry
Dermatology, Venerology & Leprosy
Otorhinolaryngology(ENT)
Forensic Medicine and Toxicology Department
Medicine
Microbiology
Gynaecology & Obstretics
Ophthalmology
Orthopaedics
Pediatric
Pathology
Pharmacology
Physiology
Psychiatry
Radio-diagnosis
Surgery
Respiratory Medicine
Neurosurgery
Medical Gastroenterology
Nephrology
Urology
Plastic & Surgery
Surgical Oncology
STUDENT SECTION
Attendance
Circular
Cultural Activities
DM/MCH Student List
Exam
MD/MS Student List
MBBS Student List
Sports
Result
Rules and Regulation
Time Table
HAPPENINGS
HOME
ABOUT US
INFRASTRUCTURE
Auditorium
Animal House
Computer Lab
Common Room
Demo Room
Hospital
Lecture Theaters
Labs
Library
Medical Facilities
Residential
Recreational
DEPARTMENTS
Anaesthesia
Anatomy
Biochemistry
Community Medicine
Cardiology
Cardiovascular & Thoracic Surgery
Dentistry
Dermatology, Venerology & Leprosy
Otorhinolaryngology(ENT)
Forensic Medicine and Toxicology Department
Medicine
Microbiology
Gynaecology & Obstretics
Ophthalmology
Orthopaedics
Pediatric
Pathology
Pharmacology
Physiology
Psychiatry
Radio-diagnosis
Surgery
Respiratory Medicine
Neurosurgery
Medical Gastroenterology
Nephrology
Urology
Plastic & Surgery
Surgical Oncology
STUDENT SECTION
Attendance
Circular
Cultural Activities
DM/MCH Student List
Exam
MD/MS Student List
MBBS Student List
Sports
Result
Rules and Regulation
Time Table
HAPPENINGS
Home
sgrrmcpages
Faculty
Last updated on 20-Sep-2023
All
ADMINISTRATION
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
ANATOMY
BIOCHEMISTRY
CARDIOLOGY
Community Medicine
Critical Care
Dentistry
Dermatology, Venerology & Leprosy
Emergency
Endocrine Surgery
ENT
Forensic Medicine
Gastroenterology
Medicine
Microbiology
Neurosurgery
Obs & Gynae
Ophthalmology
Orthopaedics
Paediatrics
Pathology
Pharmacology
Physiology
Plastic Surgery
Psychiatry
Radio-diagnosis
Surgical Oncology
Surgery
Respiratory Medicine
Urology
Neurology
MICU
Nephrology
CTVs
Transfusion Medicine
Radiation Oncology
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitaion
Dr. Rajiv Kumar Azad
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Professor & Head
Dr. Rajendra Kumar Srivastava
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Professor
Dr. Vishal Thakker Dhirenbhai
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asso.Professor
Dr. Rohit Sharma
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asso.Professor
Dr. Prashant Sarda
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asso.Professor
Dr. Manali
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asso.Professor
Dr. Lovepreet Singh Randhawa
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asso.Professor
Dr. Devkant Lakhera
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asstt. Professor
Dr. Kanica Rawat
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asstt. Professor
Dr. Patel Amisha Gamanbhai
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Asstt. Professor
Dr. Sovinder
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Mehul Ahuja
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Rohit Rakholia
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Tushant Baghla
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Ashish Semwal
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Dipesh Singh
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Vaibhav Goyal
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Ankitaa Thakral
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Diksha Goyal
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Neeraj Rao
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Senior Resident
Dr. Aakash Gupta
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Shreya Dargan
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Navdeep Singh Sidhu
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Rachit Agarwal
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Pammi Kumari Gupta
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Kirti Gupta
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Zahira Parveen
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Arvind Kumar
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Chainika
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. Kalpit Rautela
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. MANPRIYA MOR
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. AYUSHI KUMAR
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. TEJASVI SHARMA
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. MEGHNA SINGH
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident
Dr. VAIBHAV SUYAL
Department: Radio-diagnosis
Designation: Junior Resident